Thursday, May 30, 2013

30th May 2013


zzang 让你们看看我的红指甲。
^ ^
在regyne家的时候自己拿来涂得 >.>
她 也加入单身的行列了。

六点多妈妈刚好要出门 我就去他的家啦。
我们晚上要去约会。在他的家等andrew 等到九点了才去。可怜了我的肚子。

等待是值得的。隔了三个星期半 我又吃到uncle jang了。
Yipeeee ^ ^

等待食物的当儿 我们两个都在自拍。
我们是自拍族 秀君跟Andrew是低头族。
我觉得秀君很厉害 他说减肥不吃就真的不吃。
强大咯完全。是我 美食当前 奈何不了@@




还是美女一个啦俐君 完全羡慕@@ 怎么看都是美女。
从你身上学到很多东西。
真的,你是一个好榜样。
很多方面。虽然有时候很心直口快。哈哈哈。
可能就是你那么直接 才很好相处吧。

秀君今天拒绝照相 哈哈。
他说他很邋遢@@

我们的第二站 chatime!
每次跟Andrew出去 我们的旅途都少不了chatime
他一定会叫那个酸酸的水 还有叫一杯pearl milk tea给我。
我们兄妹俩的习俗 哈哈哈。


闲聊的度过了。


亲爱的 我相信你会很好的度过 加油。

---------------------------

微博:

有时候的不快乐,是因为我们太在意别人的感觉,一句非议,一件小事,都在内心耿耿于怀,让外界控制了自己的心情。多数时候,别人说的话,做的事,他或许早就忘了,我们却还在自我折磨着。活着已然不易,路途崎岖坎坷,大可不必屡屡跳下别人无心设置的陷阱。多活一点给自己看吧,很多人事与你毫不相干。

对呀 有时候别人好像真的无心说了什么 我却会很小气的记在心上。
好像只能听得进好话 -.-lll
好不应该。

何必向不值得的人证明什么,生活得更好,是为你自己。


***谢谢支持我blog的朋友们 亲 ^ ^

29th May 2013


当有一首歌符合现状,我就会让它单曲循环。目前的你,单曲循环着哪一首?

------------------------------

明佳说了一句很有道理的话

世事无绝对 凡事都有变数。

把我这个很偏激的人弄醒了。

我好像因为一次的恋爱失败就把关于爱情的东西放在黑暗的一边。

谢谢你啦亲故。

Tuesday, May 28, 2013

28th May 2013



‘你 并不是一定要单身 不过既然是 那就这样吧。’

这是今天在weibo看到一篇很好的文章。
最近的爱好就是分享一些我觉得很有道理的东西,也可以说,说中我心情的故事。
:)


今天接到了电话 我的Iphone已经到了。
久别了亲爱的。
我明天就去接你。
真的很想快点去拿 隔了那么一个星期没有用smart phone我深感不适。很多事情都做不了。或许我平时就很依赖她吧。无聊的时候可以上weibo看看,觉得自己漂亮的时候拿手机出来照一照,不识路的时候手机是万能,什么东西不懂我宁愿问google都懒得开口,一个人出门搭车的时候可以戴上耳机听音乐。

就让伟大的我明天自个儿去接你吧。

话说 为什么maxis的centre在danga bay。T^T 好懒惰啊。

----------------------------------------------

每个女孩,都有自己的了不起。你的优秀,不需要任何人来证明。因为女人最大的精彩,就是独立。

Sunday, May 26, 2013

26th May 2013











突然的就很想念你们。
:(

大家都各奔东西了。
以后要聚在一起更难了。

其实我一直都想问 
丽琴呀 你过得怎样啊?
好久没看到你了。
A lvl要顺利的读啊!你一定可以的 那么聪明 哈哈哈。
这么多姐妹我好像最没有联系到的就是你
也很少有你的消息 
下次出来喝茶你一定要来...........................
你已经缺席很多次了!

中学的友谊是最长久的 我相信。
我们一定可以好到很久。
然后出席对方的婚礼 哇哈哈哈哈。
当姐妹~~~~~啦啦啦 
**好像还早。

现在能出来喝茶的也没有几个了。
只能期待放假的时候大家可以聚一聚吧。
虽然不知道以后的话题会不会跟以前一样那么多。

为各自的前途加油!
FIGHTING!!!!!!!!

--------------------------------------------


如果一個人開始怠慢你
請選擇離開

保持一份自信
保住一份尊嚴

寧可高傲到發霉
也不要死纏到發瘋。




Saturday, May 25, 2013

25th May 2013


【谁决定谁?】
1、你的品位,决定你的定位——做人要有品位
2、你的思路,决定你的出路——方向对,就不怕路远
3、你的心态,决定你的状态——态度很关键
4、你的牌子,决定你的排名——品牌很重要
5、你的选择,决定您的命运——选择虽多,但重要的仅那几次


今天做工了 有点小累。
Vicky下午打来要跟我借故事书。
他说他一直联络不到我
T^T 回家看到你的line
你忘了我电话拿去换了吗?
哈哈哈
现在line我只能用电脑。

------------------------------

如果有一天,我突然疏远了你,不要想我们之间怎么了。你没有错,我只是突然犯病了,过一阵子就好。友情如此,爱情亦如此。


Friday, May 24, 2013

24th MAY 2013


昨天某小姐一直提醒我写blog 哈哈哈哈。

最近各位朋友都很可爱 大家都开始想要谈恋爱了。

五月---恋爱的季节。

我最近也开始疯狂 当朋友跟我说某某情侣很甜蜜的事情等等。尤其是俐君小姐,她自己跟她男朋友很甜蜜就算了.........................还每天分享给我们那些很甜蜜情侣的故事啊什么的。哈哈哈哈 我很羡慕!!!!我很羡慕那些可以在一起超过一年的情侣 因为我自己的都不超过四个月............. -.- 超不稳定。是我太早发现对方的问题?还是我自己也是一个问题?WHATEVER. 我很期待我会跟一个problem-solved的男孩在一起 遇到什么问题都一起解决。

我突然间真的很羡慕。
哈哈哈哈。
发什么花痴?!

所以 当你发现我跟一个男孩在一起超过一年 我应该要嫁了。

我们最近都很无聊 大家都喜欢坐在一起 聊喜欢怎样的男生。哈哈哈。聊了又在那边兴奋。

不管怎么样 我都要hold着先 现在谈恋爱感觉很伤身 还是读书为妙。我要为我的stpm奋斗 T^T 每个人都来告诉我physics不简单 ......................... 所以这个一年半 我的男朋友 就是physics了。要好好照顾我啊 T^T

昨天去center做功课过后 祷杰去载他的女朋友来。天啊啊啊啊 很不好意思!
他们两个都互相称呼对方 BI~~~
很肉麻咯真的 大庭广众下............我跟威健真的有点不知所措 两个闪亮的电灯泡。我很想快点逃离 太可怕了。YY真的是一个很贴心的女生 说话又很柔 GOOD 很适合祷杰。

过后买蛋糕回家 我妈妈生日呢今天 :)
妈妈 I love you !
你是一个伟大的妈咪。
谢谢你那么爱我 把我养的那么好。
我最近是不是真的学乖了 我都不顶嘴了。
就算生气我也会尽量好好讲。
想到那天跟妈咪吵架 结果我们一下子就和好了 然后还一起去吃宵夜。
PS 我驾车呢。

我承认我真的是一个路痴。
我很不会认路。
那天祷杰他们放学叫我驾车 其实我一点都不怕 真的。
可是我不懂要走什么路回来 所以 我这几天都在学认路。
下个开学的星期五 就是我开车了 heheheheh。

有点兴奋 嘻嘻嘻。
今天有做工 ^ ^ Fighting!

Tuesday, May 21, 2013

21TH May 2013


Hello school girls.
Yuhoo.
Two days later , we will start our holidays , two-weeks holidays.

Today i had attended Muet class. Sir asked us to introduce ourselves. hahaha. You cant imagine what i had said.

'' My name is Yiling , I am 18 this year. I have a younger brother and he 's 16 this year. What i like to do is singing ,  join my friend to go KTV. I dont like to eat DAOGEH but meat . I am also prefering Korean drama , cauz i like to take a look a on handsome guys ! ''
'' What do you want to do in your future ? what kind of job you wanna do ? ''
'' Emm Hmm , I just hope i have free times to watch drama. ''

OMG what kind of introducing is this ?!!!!

HAHAHAHAHA.

I think i said like that because all the students there my friends ! And , I am not the funniest. 

Keep improving myself , to get a better future , to meet a better man ! 

I had a conversation with HUIMIN this evening. I miss her , and also KHEYING ! 
**** Do you see that ?!!! I mentioned you !!! Muahahaha.

Dont look back , pls . Just let the past pass. 

I've a great time now , hehehehehe. 
No EMO in my world.
Just the HAPPINESS, as i use to hang out with my friend , surf internet when i was alone , study the books that i like , whatever . 

Stuck in school during orientation make me fainted. It was just too boring ! All lower six students gather in the hall , listen to our teacher's taklimat. My GOD. When can we be arranged into our class ? :(

I love SUZY !!!! YUHOO.

最近一直在想以后结婚的事 Muahahahaha EMM 这是个好想法 但 对象呢 哈哈哈哈哈哈。
Am I crazy ? Yes , I think I am . LOLS.

Saturday, May 18, 2013

19th May 2013


In the morning , my fringe was still long. 
I cut it in the evening.
:(

Look like a little girl again.
Ppl around me always think that i am smaller than my actual age.
Phew. Look younger is good , but if they say you seem like a child ......... YOU WILL REALLY DEPRESSED SOMETIMES.

WHATEVER.
I felt pleasant because my fringe wont swing in front my eyes anymore.
LOLS.

Life without my smart phone is really hard to go on.
:(
I cant take picture.
I cant google anything i dont know.
I cant enjoy surfing the internet all the time.
I cant use instagram :(

Pure maths is really hard.
FIGHTING.
:DDDD


Friday, May 17, 2013

18th May 2013

最近被分班了 emm 我中到了跟别人不一样的班。
那班只有我一个人 :(
I am alone .

But i think that's okay if i cant change , study alone is more efficient sometimes.
Though i cant chat with others , i can only focus on my study.
I need to score well this time .
As our teacher said , we must put conscious effort in our studies.

Like everything in life , we just have to decide what to do with what we had been given.

My Iphone 5 had been transfered to Maxis center. A new phone will reach two weeks later. I am suffering in a life without smart phone . I miss it :(
Whatever ,  just wait. 
I use back my lovely camera recently to shoot the pieces of my life.

The same question :
SHALL I CUT MY HAIR ?

The question that i was asking myself  in my head more that hundred times.
I get bored with this hairstyle :(
Weather in Malaysia is piping hot.

Monday, May 13, 2013

13th May 2013


Monday blue.

I am lazy to practice the song with tittle '1 Malaysia' T^T
I sing the girl's part , the key is so high.
damn it.
It has been a long time since the last time i sang.

I am preparing for my tuition class recently.
Muet Physics & Pure math.
pheewww I felt so stressssssss as I choose Physics as my main subject. Many seniors told me physics is damn difficult to score. Whatever, I will do my best. Fighting Lim Yi Ling. You are the best. Look on the bright side ! :D

Tomorrow i need to stay back :( with Vicky.
OMG.

I am wondering what to eat after school.
LOLs.
I love to eat even my weight had increased so much.
I love to sleep even i am lazy enough.

Am I PIG ?

Sunday, May 12, 2013

12th MAY 2013


Mummy I love you <3 p="">
我给妈妈的礼物就是一个kiss跟一个拥抱。
嘻嘻嘻。



lalalala.
中分了。
THICK MAKE UP.


这个妆我是学t-ara的智妍的 嘻嘻嘻 我觉得很成功一下 看着youtube学的。
不过 很浓很浓。都不像我。变了一个人。新尝试。
是不是成熟很多 我要拜托不成熟的一切。lalalala
-----------------------------------------
今天资政去买电脑 我也跟着去啦!
因为我Iphone5的插头坏了............拿去换。
哈哈哈 资政很好笑咯真的 他现在是祷杰的偶像 我每天都可以听到祷杰夸奖资政 每天都讲资政很幽默。表演一大堆pattern给我们看。

跟资政有时候真的很像姐妹这样 哈哈哈 他很38。

ohyeah 他买了跟我一样的电脑!
哈哈哈 其实他都决定好了的。
所以很潇洒 去到那边就直接 我要这个。
帅气!阔气!
希望你们去马六甲读书不要一直dota dota dota.......................


资政驾车比祷杰安全很多 !!!!

回到家了很想睡觉 避免我自己睡下去 就去看了我们结婚了。
超级好看。
我很喜欢松鼠夫妇跟耳套夫妇。
甜蜜死了 没想到弘基可以改变那么多 我很感动。

准备一下 又出门了。
去吃韩国餐了 又。
哈哈哈 我家人都很喜欢。



去那边吃东西等了一个小时 母亲节好多人呀。有一个waitress被骂到哭 很可怜。那个客人也真的是 又不是只有她一个顾客 很多很多人满满嘞 为什么不可以等一下类@@

妈咪呀 谢谢你。
把我养到那么大。
四年级过后你就跟爸爸离婚了 一个人照顾我跟弟弟。
虽然我活在单亲家庭里面 但我有的从来不少 我要求的你都尽可能的达到。
我每次脾气很坏 一点点不开心顺不到我意我就会跟你发脾气。
请原谅我的牛脾气吧:) 我知道你做的都是为我好。
辛苦你了 我爱你 :D
母亲节快乐:)

Saturday, May 11, 2013

11th May 2013


Hey!
今天我在家真的真的真的很无聊。
哈哈哈 看戏看到我头很晕..............

在fb放了一张照片 结果大家讲我很好笑。-.- 好像很久没有那么无聊了。无聊到可以做的事情剩下拍照 没办法 就把自拍当作消遣了。

看起来很白痴对不对!hahahaha
I am so so so FUNNY and I know it ;D

晚上来个小聚会。
成员有我 明佳 倩谊 跟勇汗。


我很讨厌现在这个刘海 弄到我很不自在。
很烦啊 可是又不想继续平头了。想要不一样 却又不知道要怎么不一样。晕。头发一直不固定掉下来 我很bek song。看起来又很老 damn it。

四个人组成一个小巴杀 叽叽喳喳讲不听。
Our conversation is non-stop motion. LOLs.
Talking this and that , a lot of hmms and yeahs .

很气愤的是 我知道了一个消息 一个我最近很受不了的人过后要来我们学校 或许 他会跟我同班 因为他也是physics的 可能性很大 T^T 晕倒 我可以哭吗。他这个人真的很烦啊啊啊啊啊啊啊..................................烦到如果我在一个地方看到他 我可能会绕路走 就只是因为不想看到他。开学报到没看到他 我跟明佳还欢呼的说。

怎么说呢他这个人?很小气 每次捉住一些小事不放。很执着的要别人去注意到他。每次我通知了的东西 他也可以就这样一直信息啊 inbox啊 等等 一直来问 鸡蛋!写在那边了你是不会看啊!一直问那种已经有答案的问题 。我最讨厌重复。可是我又不敢回复他 回复了他就会发更多东西来 Errrr 很可怕。
阿拉 其实是我的问题 因为我很不喜欢他 哈哈哈 所以他做什么我都看不顺眼。=P

PLS. I DONT WANT TO TALK WITH HIM ANYMORE. I CANT STAND WITH HIS WEIRD ACTION.

还有某人 讲清楚 不要整天讲我被甩咯。
shit 整体批评别人 照镜子啦。
我都没有讲你了你还好意思讲我-.-
我从来就没有担心自己没有人要,既然你现在恋爱了就好好捉着自己所拥有的,少管别人的事情。你要知道 要讲都可以 不要给我听到就ok了。
我最近EQ已经很高了 遇上这种事我就随便应付。给他 哦 好 哈哈 就好了。

请原谅我又在这边说别人的坏话。哈哈哈。
这里是我发泄的地方 不喜欢的话请你转台。


不一定只有你的梦想才是梦想不是吗?怎么说到其他志愿好像就不是梦想 就很平凡。每个人都有每个人想要过的人生 决定的跟曾经的不一样 不一定就是放弃了。
要知道 时间可以改变很多东西 可以改变想法 改变对某些事情的感情 改变心态。
:D
如果你还抱着希望 那就加油 没什么好烦的。
路 走就是了 没到最后 你不知道你会不会达到你要的。
就算烦恼 你也要走下去 所以为什么不要快乐的走下去?

凡事乐观。

-----------------------------------------------

最近很懒惰按电话 就算闷到发慌了还是想自己一个人就好。
懒惰。
麻烦。

不要一直向前 再向前我就要往反方向跑了 -.-。
很恐怖 很怕别人好奇我的事情 哈哈哈哈哈哈哈 我很像那种孤僻的人。
我懒得解释我的人生 他就这样啊 很好 而且 我还活着哟。

阿拉 我很奇怪的 自己永远都是对的!

/.\ 我现在想到他的脸还是会怕咯。最近还在Instagram看到他的名字呢。不过也没什么啦 没感觉了。就这样follow了 然后看到他写的东西。只是觉得 很幽默咯他 现在才来怀念才来愧疚 HAHAHAHAHA 。活该。

我今天讲话很狠。


哈哈哈 倩谊偷偷把这个放在我的皮包里面。

这样看你 好像蛮帅的 哈哈哈哈。
有很多人说我们长到很像,可是我眉毛明明就没有那么多.................stop 不要说我根本没有!
好啦 新的学期一样 要努力 加油 :D
现在你的目标只可以有一个 就是拿满四分。
以后的事情我们都不知道 但现在只能一直在学业上!
不要在每天看到美女眼睛就不受控制...........................HAHAHAH。

今天好像意外打了很多很多。

明天又是我煮菜 加油!V ^.^

坚强 不依赖。
依赖 是毒药。
:DDDDD

Friday, May 10, 2013

10th May 2013


HELLO HERE.

School day again. You can see that all science students in SMK Taman Universiti have been transfered to Maktab Sultan Abu Bakar (English College). 

At the past,  I could sleep till 6.45 am before going to school . 10 minutes to bath , 5 minutes to dry my hair , 5 minutes to have my milo drinks, and another 5 minutes to walk to my school . Now ,  all changed ! I need to wake up about 5.15 am every morning . Prepare all the things , and go to school in a duration of 35 minutes !  :( WHAT A SAD CASE. I am sacrificing my sleeping hours. 
The most pity ppl is Daojie , I think. He 's the one who drive us to school ! AHA. I dont know why he always asks us to talk as much as we can in the car. He is the one who always find a topic to discuss with . Maybe he will fall asleep when the surrounding of him too quiet ? 

His driving skill was AMAZING -.- 
We almost late school for two days as we reached the school entrance in the last few minutes.


YES I AM STILL A SCHOOL GIRL.
GOOD LUCK TO ME.
 MOST OF MY FRIENDS TAKE BIOLOGY AS THEIR MAIN SUBJECT.
I AM THE ONLY GIRL WHO TAKE PHYSICS IN OUR TUITION GROUP.
You can see how PITY I am :(
Till now I can only find one of my friends*girl who take PHYSICS.

Too many ppl take biology :( But i am not interested in the subject at all. 
Maybe ... I will be an ENGINEER someday ?
hehehehehe.

FIGHTING GIRL :D



Thursday, May 9, 2013

9th May 2013


I slept at 6 pm last night.
The longest sleeping time of mine in this year.

I almost late for school today.
LOLs.
Forgot to set my alarm -.-
Luckily , Daojie was also sleeping late today.
hiak hiak hiak hiak.
So i was no the one to be blamed.
Muahahahahaha.

God always has something for you,
A key for every problem,
A light for every shadow,
And a plan for every tomorrow.

I swear i will bring a book to study tomorrow.
I got bored when the taklimat was going on.
The teacher in front kept explaining about the school discipline, curricular activities in school, blah blah blah......we dozed off behind. LOLs.

We enjoyed our good lunch everyday after school.
I love school life, cauz i am with friends.

Wednesday, May 8, 2013

First day of school


I am so so so TIRED today.

Our orientation take two weeks.
MY GOD.
We will be arranged to our class on 17th May.
Ten days more.
Hope i can start my study as soon as possible. I dont like orientation at all. :(

Our school has no handsome guy! hahaha. However , many pretty girls inside .
LOLs.
Just now i whatapps my cousin , she said , she met the same situation with me.
All the guys ''zhuan dao''. HAHAHAHA.

YES I THINK SO.

Goodnight ! Sweet dream. I need to wake up early the next day. 

Fighting for my future.

Tuesday, May 7, 2013

7th May 2013

Wonderful day :D
I be in charge of cooking today , for my family . My mum is busy recently :( My brother and I had fed up with the food outside. 


Slept at 3 am last night but wake up on 10 am. 
Really hard to me. Haiz.

After all , i went Jusco to buy what i need . hehehheh. Just wish to escape from a place that i hide myself for few days.

I took bus to go Jusco. Suddenly , it start to rain. :( 
I did the stupiest thing in my life.
I used 5 ringgit to take taxi , from jusco bus stop to the entrance of jusco.
SHIT right ?!

I had told mummy i need a car URGENTLY.
But she had no time . T^T

Buy a watch. A water bottle. A pack of text pad. And some small things in etude house.

Have my dinner with Jingyuan.


--------------------------------


Thanks Weejian. He said actually he want to gift this POOH to me when i go study in KL. GOD. I am sorry because i am not going ! I study here :D hehehehehehe. I love it.
Surprised. I will treat it well !!!!
Welcome to my family ^ ^

------------------------------------

I dont like my hair now.
It was just........................too heavy & thick.

I want to change my hairstyle to the picture below . So sweet . 

Goodnight .
I will start my school tomorrow.
Wish me have a good beginning.